•  
  •  
Gala der Gangpferde
Schau Teilnehmer

Letzte Aktualisierung 23.4.18


Erzähler Moderation:
image-8805320-GdG_Flagge_Schweiz_bewegt.gif
Prof. Dr. med. vet. Isenbügel Ewald

image-8805320-GdG_Flagge_Schweiz_bewegt.gif
Barmettler Eve
Sängerinnen:
image-8388899-GdG_0_Island.png
Hlín Petursdottir Behrens 

image-8805320-GdG_Flagge_Schweiz_bewegt.gif
Camenzind Barbara
Falkner:
image-8805320-GdG_Flagge_Schweiz_bewegt.gif
Lüthi Ulrich
Tänzer/innen:
image-8388920-GdG_0_Peru.png
Risso Montes Gjulia

image-8388845-GdG_0_Deutschland.png
Tanzschule Vienna
- Kotzur Kristin
- Zoll Franziska
- Fischer Emma-Jill
- Maier Jens
- Scheerer Marco
- Förster Jan

image-8805320-GdG_Flagge_Schweiz_bewegt.gif
Schillig Anja



image-8388926-GdG_0_Schweiz.png
IPV CH Islandpferde Schaugruppe
Müller Melanie
8152 Glattbrugg
IS Isländer
 Müller Melanie / Dagur
 De Pasquale Denise / Tyr
 Niederberger Ramona / Erla
 Conrad Nicole / Brinðis
 Wüest Caroline / Hnjúkur
 Schleiss Stefanie / Garun
 Imhof Tobias / Linsa
 Sigmarsson Helgi Leifur / Arna
  Eichholzer Marion / Hàfeti
  Schirmer Fabienne / Örn 
  Klostermann Elin / Fröken
  Liggenstorfer Petra / Kappi
image-8351612-sig-ipvch.jpg


image-8388845-GdG_0_Deutschland.png
Gangpferdezentrum Aegidienberg
Feldmann Marlies + Walter
53604 Bad Honnef
AE Aegidienberger
 Böhler Mira / Palestra GPZ 
 Pickart Anna / Fantasia vom Nussheckerhof
 Bös Michelle / Olivero GPZ
 Feldmann Frederic / Paco GPZ
 Schneider Dominique / Elea

AS American Saddler
 Feldmann Walter / Golden Starlight Express

IS Isländer
 Feldmann Walter /  Bera von Aegidienberg
image-8606183-GdG_GPZ_Aegidienberg_logo.png


image-8388926-GdG_0_Schweiz.png
Islandpferde Jugendshow-Gruppe
Indermaur Irène / Meister Michelle
8840 Einsiedeln
IS Isländer
 Bosshard Catherine / S Leysing
 Conrad Rúna / IS Vidalin
 Friedli Aline / IS Klængur
 Helfenberger Fabienne / IS Hvitsunna
 Helfenberger Tamara / IS List
 Holdener Geraldine / IS Rauðdreki
 Holdener Jasmin / IS Hlökk
 Indermaur Joëlle / IS Brynja
 Landolt Alessia / IS Patti
 Noser Miria / IS Reynir
 Rhiner Céline / IS Hadda + Kàtur
 Winet Nathalie / IS Rán
image-8606207-GdG_JuScho_logo_jugendshowgrp.png


image-8388926-GdG_0_Schweiz.png
Swiss Paso Fino Farm
Greb Claudia + Daniel 
8581 Schocherswil
greb@pasofino.ch
PF Paso Fino
 Greb Claudia / Enero de la  Suiza
 Greb Daniel / Carino de la Suiza
 Gerster Lynn / Graciela del Esplendor
 Solenthaler Svenja / Halagado de la Suiza
 Calvello Gessica / Josefina de la Suiza
 Von Arx Christian / Enamorada de la Suiza
 Mira bien de la Suiza
 Florencia de la Suiza
image-8606186-GdG_Paso_Fino_Farm_logo.jpg


image-8388845-GdG_0_Deutschland.png
Hestarkeppni
Köckritz Isabelle + Füchtenschnieder Jens 
72184 Eutingen im Gäu
info@hestarkeppni.de
IS Isländer
 Köckritz Isabelle / IS 
        
image-8690828-GdG_Logo_Hestarkeppni_hestarkeppni-logo-einfach.png


image-8805320-GdG_Flagge_Schweiz_bewegt.gif
Islandpferdezentrum Solfaxi AG
Hirschi Milli
3112 Münsingen
IS Isländer
 Geier Sarah / Riddari frá Bredholti 
 Gerber Nicole / Askur vom Felsenhof 
 Hirschi Lea / Alfasteinn vom Mönchhof 
 Studer Lena / Gigjar vom Neuhof 
image-8707844-Logo_Solfaxi_logo-header.png


image-8388926-GdG_0_Schweiz.png
Islandpferde Klub Bern-Mitteland
Menzi Kathrin                                              3367 Thörigen/BE
IS Isländer
 Menzi Kathrin
Engeler Roland, Zwahlen Nadine, Klein Caro, Hirschi Milli, Huber Adina, Huber Lucas, Huber Sophie, Theile Huber Franca, Schmid-Posthaus Heike, Posthaus Caroline,Zimmermann Noemi, Monney Julia, Josi Anna, Moser Marina, Riedel Hermann, Riedel Sabine, Koloska Christine, Schürmann Caroline, Pöppelen Christian, Baumann Susanne, Räz Eva, Schmid Janina, Anderegg Jael, Beretta Alessia, Baumann Karin, Blum Orlando, Blum Vreni, Stähli Mara, Stähli Nils, De Weck Céline, Stähli Monique, Stähli Ruedi, Meer Kathrin, Meer Klaus, Bieri Jasmin, Wirz Alexandra, Siegenthaler Fabienne, Gygax Sybill, Wyss Lilo,Stählin Carole, Bärtschi Corinne, Stalder Seraina, Studer Lena, Hirschi Lea, Geier Sarah, Gerber Nicole, Höfer Kim, Nufer Sarina 




image-8606192-GdG_IPK_Bern_Mittelland_logo.png


image-8388845-GdG_0_Deutschland.png
Gestüt Kreiswald
Scheidler Andrea / Robert Schmitt
64668 Rimbach
image-8388926-GdG_0_Schweiz.png
Gangpferdehof Diessbach
Perren Pia + Hans
3264 Diessbach bei Büren
www.gangpferdehof.ch
MM Mangalarga Marchador
 Scheidler Andrea / MM Lisandro vom Kreiswald 
 Sürmann Hanna / MM Cosimo vom Kreiswald
 Sürmann Theodor / MM Fortuna vom Kreiswald
 Perren Hans / MM Eclipse da Japacenga
 Linnebach Alice / MM Natalio vom Kreiswald
 Eckrich Christina / Elegante da Agua Boa
 Lehmann Sabine / Castanho vom Kreiswald 
 Tänzer/innen Tanzschule Vienna 
image-8606174-GdG_Kreiswald_logo_free_42.png




image-8388926-GdG_0_Schweiz.png
PCI Paso Club International
Zürrer Robert                                                1583 Villarepos                                              mailbox@pasoclubinternational.com  www.pasoclubinternational.com 
PP Paso Peruano
 Bochicchio Monika / Allegra
 Friesecke Daniela / RDLF General
 Müller Patrick / Temporal Oscuro JJ
 Ruetsch Stefan / Payaso del Robles
 Ward Yvonne / Salvador JSS
 Zürrer Robert / Don Rogerio JSS
 Risso Montes José / Payaso del Robles

Tanz
  Risso Montes Gjulia
image-8606198-GdG_PCI_logo_pci.png


image-8388926-GdG_0_Schweiz.png
Paso Zucht Neuhof
Friesecke Daniela + Hendrik
8492 Schalchen-Wila
PP Paso Peruano
 Friesecke Hendrik / RDLF General
 Post Jennifer / Graciana MVM

PIA Paso Ibero Americano
 Graf Josepha / Jacero KCO 
 Fehr Olivia / Andina Suiza
 David Petra / Buenos Dias Suizo 
image-8804024-GdG_Logo_Pasozucht_Neuhof..w640.jpg


image-8388926-GdG_0_Schweiz.png
Reiser Aurelia
8200 Schaffhausen
MF Missouri Foxtrotter
 Reiser Aurelia / Lucy in the Sky M
 Merk Johanna / Southern Smokey's Julia
 Merk Gerti / Velvet's Giant Shadow
image-8843051-GdG_Logo_Missouri_Foxtrotter_Clay_Pit_Stables_klein.gif


PIA Paso Ibero Americano
 David Petra / PIA Buenos Dias Suizo 

Tanz
 Schillig Anja